Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt

  • 1000 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt is located near English Theatre and is just 15 minutes' walk from the centre of Frankfurt am Main. The accommodation offers a kitchen along with an electric kettle, dishwasher and a refrigerator for your convenience.

The property also has 1 bathroom. This venue invites guests to 1 bedroom.

Weserstrasse bus stop is within 200 metres of the apartment.

Goethe House is a 10-minute walk away, and the glass-fronted skyscraper "Main Tower" is a 5-minute walk from the venue. Within 100 metres, guests can find a restaurant serving Indian and Asian cuisine. The art gallery "Stadel Museum" is a short taxi ride away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt
360 Service Apartment In Frankfurt Am Main
Mobile-only price

360 Service Apartment In Frankfurt Am Main

0 m from property
USD 109 USD 98
per night
Lily Apartment6 With Kitchen In Frankfurt Am Main
Mobile-only price

Lily Apartment6 With Kitchen In Frankfurt Am Main

0 m from property
USD 147 USD 132
per night
Brilliant Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt
Mobile-only price

Brilliant Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt

0 m from property
USD 122 USD 110
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Frankfurt
    14 km

    Train stations

    Frankfurt Central Station
    300 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment placed?
      Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment is set in Bahnhofsviertel district, a 5-minute walk from Deutsche Bank Headquarters.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment?
      The price of renting Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment is €113.
    • What famous attractions are close to Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment?
      Popular spots near Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment include Zeil shopping street, Deutsche Bank Headquarters, Kleinmarkthalle, among others.
    • Which airport is the closest to Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment?
      Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment is located within 0.5 km from Frankfurt airport.
    • What public transport is closest to this accommodation?
      The closest train station is Frankfurt Central, placed within 300 meters from this accommodation.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Restaurants near the apartment include Pik-Dame Cabaret Hermann Gauss and eatDOORI restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Which payment methods are accepted in Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment?
      At Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment guests can pay using Visa, Mastercard and American Express and other payment methods.
    • Is there a kitchen in Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment?
      At Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment guests will find a kitchen with an electric kettle, a dishwasher and refrigerator.
    • What is the size of Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment?
      Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt apartment has total area of 1000 m².
    • Is washing machine available in this apartment?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at this apartment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Frankfurt
    14 km

    Train stations

    Frankfurt Central Station
    300 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Beautiful 360 Serviced Apartment In Frankfurt

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close